Placements

Placements of Students of MCA during the year 2015-2016


S.No Name E-Mail & Company Designation Location
1 N.Keertana Wipro GIS Developer Banglore
2 Danda siva teja ALDAIR School Director Guntur
3 Aishwarya HCL Java Developer Noida
4 Damodhar Suvarna Technosoft Web Developer Hyderabad
5 Javed US SoftTech DotNet Developer Vizag
6 Annie Debora Texas Review Process Associate Vizag
7 Tirupati Rao Fujitsu Technical Trainee Pune


Placements of Students of MCA during the year 2014-2015


S.No Name E-Mail & Company Designation Location
1 Chandhu Compugra systems Senior Software Engineer Hyderabad
2 Sravya Compugra systems Dotnet Developer Hyderabad
3 Kalyani Compugra systems Senior Software Engineer Hyderabad
4 Krishna Reddy IBM Java Developer Bangalore
5 Surya Narayana TCS Developer Bangalore
6 Mukesh Vertex Java Developer Chennai
7 T.Venkatesh Temenos Developer Chennai
8 Narendra iNetSoft Network Engineer Hyderabad
9 Christina Infosys Developer Bangalore


Placements of Students of MCA during the year 2013-2014


S.No Name E-Mail & Company Designation Location Contact Number
1 Mekala Sandya Rani Ventures Pvt Ltd PHP Hyderabad        -
2 P.Anil Kumar Web Synargies .NET Developer Hyderabad        -
3 Medepalli srinivas Cognizant technology Solutions Associate-Projects Hyderabad        -
4 Thota Malleswara rao HCL Senior Software Engineer Hyderabad        -
5 Nadikudi Madhuri IBM Tivoli Admin Chennai        -
6 Yaddanapalli Sirisha IBM Senior Software Engineer Hyderabad        -
7 Pingala Rajashekar reddy Cigniti It Senior Software Engineer Hyderabad        -
8 Penumalli AnilKumar Web Synergies Junior Analyst Programmer Hyderabad        -


Placements of Students of MCA during the year 2012-2013



S.No Name E-Mail & Company Designation Location Contact Number
1 Suvesh Jampani Monarch Infotech service pvt ltd Associative Software Engineer Hyderabad 9000906095
2 MSV Anil Exmech solutions Junior software developer Banglore 9980142636
3 T Prabhakar SMS Country Junior software developer Hyderabad 9014626833
4 B Arun raj Crimson Logic Web Designer Banglore 8197373440
5 Jeevitha ALIET Administrator Vijayawada 9014719507
6 Jayasree Srimedha Administrator Hyderabad 9966163660
7 Yedukondalu Vsoft Junior software developer Hyderabad 9603844058
8 Omkar ODisk Junior Executive Hyderabad 9885802177

Placements of Students of MCA during the year 2011-2012


S.No Name Designation Company Location Ph Number
1 K.Raju Software Engineer Naptuninum technologies Banglore 8125865045
2 S.Rosireddy Software Engineer Sapient consulting pvt ltd Banglore 9885565478
3 K.Nagireddy Software Engineer Deloittee Dell Banglore 955788933
4 Susan Assistant Professor St.Teresava college for women Eluru 8985019755
5 Rajkumar Software Engineer Think soft Chennai 9600181833
6 T.Ashok kumar Software Engineer Intel technologies Banglore 8123784587
7 Durga prasad Software Engineer UTC pvt ltd Banglore 9742652745
8 Saikrishna Developer Ezone projects Vijayawada 833026926
9 Radha Software Engineer CGI Chennai 7401476265
10 Bhargav Manager Smart search IT solutions Hyderabad 7207399697
11 Thrisul Software Engineer Eftronics Vijayawada 8008449695
12 Narendra Kumar Software Engineer Value Labs Hyderabad 9490247327
13 Sowmya Software Engineer VIT Services Hyderabad 9700803416
14 Basaveswararao Administrator ALIET Vijayawada 9293156206
15 Srinivas Reddy Software Engineer VHCA Technologies Banglore 9701505659
16 Koteswarao Data analyst VolvoIT Banglore 9985362278
17 Uma srinu Developer Googlemaps Hyderabad 8885860354
18 Joseph sundaranad Software Engineer Extranet s/w solutions Gannavaram 9550500010
19 B.Joseph Software Engineer Web synergies Hyderabad 9000697467
20 PrabhuKumar Software Engineer Ray Business Technologies Hyderabad 8885860363
21 KanakaDurga Software Engineer CTS Banglore 7306452950
22 M.Ashok Software Engineer Shakthi Info solutions Chennai 9840804839
23 Kranthi Software Engineer Accenture Hyderabad 9492920214

Placements of Students of MCA during the year 2010-2011


S.No Name E-Mail & Company Designation Location Contact Number
1 YLKD Hima Bindu Wiprotech Sap Consultant Hyderabad 8885874830
2 J Vijaya Lakshmi Advansoft HR Hyderabad 9966971811
3 Preethi Shakeena UHG(United health group) Claims Associate Hyderabad 9948912718
4 M Joseph ESS SAP Basis consultant Vijayawada 9550500010
5 P Praveen kumar Oracle India Oracle Apps DBA Hyderabad 9676429144
6 M Ashok Shakthi info solutions Developer Chennai 9840804839
7 Sreekanth Win Information Technology Software Engineer Hyderabad 9963116241
8 B J Kiran Prasad bjkiranprasad
@rediffmail.com (DST Solution)
Claims Associate Hyderabad 9603632804
9 K Ratnababu KOLUSU.RatnaBabu
@gmail.com
Assistant Manager Vijayawada 9642723718
10 B Joseph Websynergies
(joseph.raju278
@gmail.com)
Developer Hyderabad 9000697467
11 K Aditya Lead Engineer
Gateway Groups (AADDI.SWD
@gmail.com)
Lead Engineer Ahmedabad 9726304559
12 CH Anand Darien Software Systems Private Limited Database Programmer Hyderabad 9493488124
13 E Nagaraju Studio one
channel (nagaraju.eda
@gmail.com)
Anchor and director(P.R.) Hyderabad 9866799143
14 K Prabhu Kumar Raybiztech
(prabhukollapalli
@raybiztech.com)
Developer Hyderabad 8885860363
15 V Billy Graham Innovapptive UI/UX Designer developer Hyderabad 8143046409
16 T Anil Kumar Smart Cyber Solutions Software Engineer Hyderabad 9701273100
17 Venkata Sairam HCL Technologies Software Engineer Hyderabad 9550034569
18 P Srinivasulu Andhra Bank Clerk Ongole 9849915892
19 P Sowjanya PB Systems Quality analyst Vijayawada 9700428952
20 SaiSumanth HDC Developer Hyderabad 9885352036
21 Anjusri Muthoot Finance corporation Junior Executive Vijayawada 9700772936
22 Jagapathi Muthoot Finance corporation Junior Executive Guntur 9959591855
23 John DSP Technologies Associative Executive Hyderabad 9603632804
24 Lavanya Deloittee Software Engineer Banglore         -
25 Aditya Varma HCL Software Engineer Ahmedabad 9726304559
26 Purnachandra rao L&T Software Engineer Mumbai           -
27 A Mangarao Deloittee Software Engineer Mumbai 8500156582

Placements of Students of MCA during the year 2009-2010


SNo Name Designation Name of the Company Place Contact Number
1. B.Suman Software Engineer Extranet s/w solutions Gannavaram 09032056349
2. V.Chandra Sekhar Software Engineer WALTECH Bangalore 08088366583
3. Anil kumar Software Engineer Wipro Hyderabad 08686095866
4. Y.Praveen Software Analyst Wipro Hyderabad 09032043843
5. Lakshmi Durga Senior web Designer Innvoatitive Hyderabad 08977113443
6. Siva Naath Clerical Andhra Bank Ongole 07671970132
7. Bindu Prasad Quality analyst PB Systems Vijayawada 09885070143
8. K.Jhon Wilson Senior Executive Infosys Chennai 08056044889
9. A.Sagar Reddy Software Engineer TCS Hyderabad 09700772936
10. B.Surender Babu Software Engineer TCS Bangalore 09686949532
11. A.Mallikarjun Rao HR Executive Advance soft Vijayawada 09703821461
12. K.Pavan Kumar Associate Executive UHG Hyderabad 09866545432
13. Y.Hima Bindu Software Engineer Deloittee Bangalore 09866115875
14. M. chinnaiah Software Engineer Deloittee Bangalore 07799568963
15. Kiran Software Engineer HCL Kolkata 09848063792
16. Sudheer Software Analyst Wipro Hyderabad 09966372855
17. Nelson System Analyst TCS Hyderabad 08143463769
18. SWAPNA Software Engineer VHCA technologies Bangalore 09866165985
19. RAJEEV Data analyst VolvoIT Bangalore 07799103103
20. SRIKANTH Developer Googlemaps Hyderabad 09032043843
21. SUNDER BABU Software Engineer Extranet s/w solutions Gannavaram 09642332562

No comments:

Post a Comment